Nueva Ecija Candidates

For Provincial Governor

  • Joson, Edward Thomas Filart "Edward" (BALANE )
  • Pajarillo, Felino, Jr. Vijega "Boy" (PGRP )
  • Umali, Aurelio Matias "Oyie" (LKS-KAM )

For Provincial Vice Governor

  • Padiernos, Gay Garcia "Gp" (LKS-KAM )
  • Padilla, Rommel Cariño "Rommel" (BALANE )
  • Santiago, Ricardo Bulanadi "Carding" (PGRP )

For Member, House of Representatives (1st District)

  • De Jesus, Yolanda Dela Cruz "Yoly" (PGRP )
  • Diaz, Renato Vera "Rene" (LKS-KAM )
  • Joson, Josefina Manuel "Josie" (NPC )
  • Maliwat, Richard De Guzman "Richard" (LP )
  • Ugalde, Vitaliano, Jr. Virtudazo "Jon Antoy" (IND. )

For Member, House of Representatives (2nd District)

  • Mariano, Clarita Castañeto "Claire" (PGRP )
  • Tomas, Leopoldo Castro "Pol" (NPC )
  • Violago, Joseph Gilbert Francisco "Joseph" (LKS-KAM )

For Member, House of Representatives (3rd District)

  • Joson, Eduardo, IV Noriel "Ding Liit" (NPC )
  • Salva Cruz, Josefina Adriano "Josie" (PGRP )
  • Umali, Czarina Domingo "Cherry" (LKS-KAM )

For Member, House of Representatives (4th District)

  • Antonino, Rodolfo Welborn "Rody" (LKS-KAM )
  • Esquivel, Antonio Prospero Lopez "Tony" (PMP )
  • Lorenzo, Joseph Ramoso "Jess" (LP )
  • Villareal, Julita Lorenzo "Lita" (NP )

For Provincial Board Members (1st District)

  • Asuncion, Amelia Sorro "Amy" (PGRP )
  • Frances, Dominic Lapat "Nick" (PGRP )
  • Joson, Eduardo Rey Gil "Rey" (BALANE )
  • Labrador, Feddy, Sr. De Jesus "Feddy" (PGRP )
  • Palilio, Belinda Eduardo "Baby" (SIGAW )
  • Salazar, Eric Daniel Fernando "Eric" (BALANE )
  • Sarmiento, Raymund Garcia "Rey" (SIGAW )
  • Suansing, Estrellita Bito-onon "Ging" (SIGAW )
  • Yango, Jose Bernardo Verzola "Jb" (BALANE )

For Provincial Board Members (2nd District)

  • Agliam, Edgardo Fernandez "Ed" (SIGAW )
  • Dulay, Bella Aurora Aleta "Au" (BALANE )
  • Joanino, Baby Annie Sinagose "Mayora" (IND. )
  • Munsayac, Wilfredo Padilla "Amang" (BALANE )
  • Ortiz, Joseph Rodriguez "Wowowee" (SIGAW )
  • Valdez, Renante Gayla "Renan" (PGRP )

For Provincial Board Members (3rd District)

  • Agapito, Raqueliza Agapito "Raquel" (BALANE )
  • Llanillo, Fe Gonzales "Fe" (PGRP )
  • Mercado, Johnero Escuadro "Nero" (SIGAW )
  • Morales, Melchor Morales "Ben" (BALANE )
  • Sadie, Norma Roman "Norma" (PGRP )
  • Umali, Emmanuel A Matias "Doc Anthony" (SIGAW )
  • Valino, Jay Orlando Dela Cruz "Jay V" (IND. )

For Provincial Board Members (4th District)

  • Binuya, Jacinto Simpliciano "Jack" (NP )
  • Del Rosario, Sixto Mangulabnan "Sixto" (LP )
  • Hernandez, Ceferino Gonzales "Perry" (BALANE )
  • Interior, Napoleon Gavino "Pol" (SIGAW )
  • Juatco, Romanito Del Rosario "Nito" (BALANE )
  • Matias, Zaldy Gonzaga "Zaldy" (SIGAW )
  • Ocampo, Napoleon Ladaban "Nap" (BALANE )
  • Patiag, Teresita Aguirre "Tess" (SIGAW )